Resultat 2020

Resultat av KM

1John Rydbjer22246
2OlleBo Häger151438
3Tomas Eriksson163610
4Joel Einarsson15711018
5Jonas Lyttbacka4881520
6Kenny Elfström6961521
7Roger Elverskog111113123
8Frida Rydbjer71271125
9Samuel Wirze´n31515927
10Basse91551530
11Pohlmann151091332
11J.Edlund151515232
13Morgan153151533
14Hazze154151534
15Jocke”Kryckan´´Larsson155151535
15Robbin BlomqvistSeiko515151535
15Rasmus Hammarbäck151515535
18Jens Brodin1015111536
19Erik Svedlund151515737
19Per Nordberg815151437
21Max Hammarbäck151515838
22Melvin Nordgren1515121239
23Casper1515101540
24Liam1515141544

Resultat Luciakåsan 2020 >>